Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE 10 28 9 1 0 84:25
2 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 10 23 7 2 1 84:48
3 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 10 22 7 1 2 78:37
4 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 10 20 6 2 2 118:25
5 UKS II SPS Wola 10 18 6 0 4 81:42
6 LKS I MIZERÓW 10 16 5 1 4 42:45
7 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 10 11 3 2 5 47:57
8 UKS WARSZOWICE 10 10 3 1 6 56:89
9 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 10 6 2 0 8 35:112
10 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 10 6 2 0 8 27:88
11 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA 10 0 0 0 10 24:108
Kolejka nr 11
2018-06-15/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 16:8
2018-06-16/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS II SPS Wola 9:7
2018-06-16/10:00 LKS I MIZERÓW - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:5
2018-06-16/15:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 26:0
2018-06-17/11:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA - NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE 1:14
Kolejka nr 11
2018-06-15/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 16:8
2018-06-16/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS II SPS Wola 9:7
2018-06-16/10:00 LKS I MIZERÓW - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:5
2018-06-16/15:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 26:0
2018-06-17/11:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA - NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE 1:14
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-08/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:5
2018-06-09/09:00 UKS II SPS Wola - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 7:5
2018-06-10/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:7
2018-06-10/13:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - LKS I MIZERÓW 2:4
2018-06-10/15:30 NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-01/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS II SPS Wola 7:6
2018-06-01/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 6:0
2018-06-02/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 15:6
2018-06-08/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA 11:3
2018-06-12/18:00 LKS I MIZERÓW - NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE 5:5
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-14/17:30 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA - LKS I MIZERÓW 3:6
2018-05-25/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:11
2018-05-26/09:45 UKS II SPS Wola - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 13:4
2018-05-26/13:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:19
2018-05-27/15:30 NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 10:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-18/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 14:1
2018-05-18/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE 0:3
2018-05-18/17:00 LKS I MIZERÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE 8:5
2018-05-20/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 5:4
2018-06-06/18:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA 12:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:12
2018-05-11/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS II SPS Wola 2:10
2018-05-12/10:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 0:24
2018-05-12/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 6:2
2018-05-13/15:30 NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 9:6
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-04/15:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA 13:1
2018-05-05/09:00 UKS II SPS Wola - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 12:1
2018-05-06/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE 2:11
2018-05-08/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS I MIZERÓW 8:4
2018-05-09/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE 25:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-27/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:11
2018-04-28/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:11
2018-04-29/11:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:4
2018-04-29/12:00 LKS I MIZERÓW - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 3:6
2018-04-29/15:30 NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE - UKS II SPS Wola 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-20/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS I MIZERÓW 5:2
2018-04-20/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE 4:10
2018-04-20/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:4
2018-04-21/09:00 UKS II SPS Wola - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA 9:2
2018-04-23/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:7
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-13/17:00 LKS I MIZERÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:2
2018-04-13/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UKS II SPS Wola 3:12
2018-04-14/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7:1
2018-04-15/11:00 LKS AMP MIEDŹNA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 4:10
2018-04-15/15:30 NOWY SOKÓŁ II ORZESZE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 15:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-06/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 3:3
2018-04-06/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:3
2018-04-07/09:00 UKS II SPS Wola - LKS I MIZERÓW 4:5
2018-04-07/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - LKS AMP MIEDŹNA 5:4
2018-04-08/11:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:8