Częstochowa: I liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "grupa III"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1 3 1 0 0 9:5
2 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 1 0 1 0 6:6
3 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 1 1 0 1 0 6:6
4 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 SPORTING FA Lubliniec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LOT KONOPISKA 1 0 0 0 1 5:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA 9:5
2019-08-23/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:6
2019-08-27/18:30 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA 9:5
2019-08-23/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-27/18:30 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-30/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-06/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-13/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-27/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-04/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2019-10-04/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-11/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-18/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-25/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - LOT KONOPISKA -:-