Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 A Rybnik RW" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 7 21 7 0 0 41:13
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 8 13 4 1 3 31:28
3 KS SZCZERBICE I 8 9 2 3 3 26:28
4 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 7 8 2 2 3 24:26
5 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 7 7 2 1 4 23:34
6 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 7 3 0 3 4 23:39
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 2:3
2019-05-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 1:7
2019-05-18/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE I 5:6
2019-05-18/15:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 7:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 9:2
2019-05-12/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 0:4
2019-05-14/17:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS SZCZERBICE I 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - KS SZCZERBICE I 1:1
2019-05-04/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:5
2019-05-07/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 7:4
2019-04-27/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 1:6
2019-04-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-12/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS SZCZERBICE I 3:3
2019-04-13/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 4:0
2019-04-13/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 6:4
2019-04-06/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:3
2019-04-06/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 8:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-01/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:6
2019-04-02/17:30 KS SZCZERBICE I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:6
2019-04-03/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 4:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-31/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/08:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I -:-
2019-06-01/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE I -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I -:-
2019-06-08/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-06-08/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-