Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 33 11 0 1 114:35
2 KRS TKKF ZEW 12 29 9 2 1 94:30
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC 12 19 6 1 5 61:63
4 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 18 5 3 4 61:52
5 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 12 12 3 3 6 35:64
6 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 12 6 2 0 10 35:86
7 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 12 4 1 1 10 44:114
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:4
2018-06-17/10:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2018-06-20/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 9:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:4
2018-06-17/10:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2018-06-20/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 9:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-06/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC 4:9
2018-06-06/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 4:6
2018-06-10/10:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 8:1
2018-06-03/10:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC 4:5
2018-06-03/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-30/17:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 11:2
2018-05-30/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 3:9
2018-05-30/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:9
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-26/10:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:5
2018-05-27/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC 8:1
2018-05-27/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 9:6
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW 4:2
2018-05-20/09:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 4:2
2018-05-20/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-13/10:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - KRS TKKF ZEW 2:11
2018-05-13/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:18
2018-05-13/10:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-06/10:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 3:5
2018-05-06/10:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC 5:5
2018-05-16/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW 1:13
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-27/18:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:4
2018-04-28/10:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 3:3
2018-04-29/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 4:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-25/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 13:2
2018-04-25/17:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW 5:14
2018-04-25/18:30 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:10
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-22/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:7
2018-04-22/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 10:1
2018-05-09/18:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC 12:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-14/10:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 11:0
2018-04-15/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW 0:5
2018-04-15/10:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 6:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-08/10:00 LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:3
2018-04-08/10:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. III SOSNOWIEC 5:10
2018-04-08/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:6
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-25/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS ZGODA BYCZYNA 2:2
2018-03-25/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 22:4
2018-03-25/10:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:7