Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ 12 28 9 1 2 104:31
2 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 26 8 2 2 124:38
3 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 12 25 8 1 3 90:46
4 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 22 7 1 4 130:33
5 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 12 16 5 1 6 74:62
6 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 12 6 2 0 10 32:130
7 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 12 0 0 0 12 4:218
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/09:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 7:2
2018-06-16/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 11:2
2018-06-17/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 23:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-16/09:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 7:2
2018-06-16/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 11:2
2018-06-17/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 23:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/10:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:4
2018-06-10/12:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:18
2018-06-11/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 1:9
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-02/10:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 8:3
2018-06-02/13:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 11:2
2018-06-08/18:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 33:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-26/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:3
2018-05-26/11:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ 2:13
2018-05-27/12:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:12
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-23/17:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:4
2018-05-23/17:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 13:1
2018-05-25/18:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 15:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-19/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ 4:3
2018-05-20/10:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:26
2018-05-21/19:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-13/12:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2018-05-13/12:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 4:7
2018-05-30/18:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 8:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-04/18:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 2:12
2018-05-08/17:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2018-05-09/18:30 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:20
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-28/11:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 20:0
2018-04-29/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ 3:3
2018-04-29/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 15:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-21/10:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:1
2018-04-22/12:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:29
2018-04-22/12:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ 2:12
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-18/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 5:2
2018-04-18/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 8:5
2018-04-19/17:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 6:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-14/12:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ 0:25
2018-04-15/12:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 2:9
2018-04-15/13:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-07/10:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2018-04-08/12:00 KS MYDLICE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:3
2018-04-08/12:00 KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK PIASKI 25:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-25/12:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ II CZELADŹ 6:3
2018-03-25/12:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA I ZAWIERCIE 6:6
2018-03-25/12:00 KS GÓRNIK PIASKI - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 0:8