Bielsko-Biała: E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B 7 15 5 0 2 49:27
2 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 7 15 5 0 2 45:25
3 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ 6 12 4 0 2 54:29
4 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 7 12 4 0 3 41:27
5 KS RUDZICA 4 6 2 0 2 25:27
6 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 6 6 2 0 4 27:31
7 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ 4 3 1 0 3 7:22
8 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 5 0 0 0 5 6:66
Kolejka nr 7
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS RUDZICA -:-
2018-06-04/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ 8:0
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ 6:8
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B 6:9
Kolejka nr 7
2018-06-04/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ 8:0
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ 6:8
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B 6:9
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-28/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 5:3
2018-05-28/17:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ 2:20
2018-05-21/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B 5:3
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-05-14/17:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:6
2018-05-14/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 3:0
2018-05-14/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 15:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-05-07/17:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ - KS RUDZICA 7:8
2018-05-07/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B 0:5
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:10
2018-05-07/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:9
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-30/17:00 KS RUDZICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 5:6
2018-04-30/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 7:1
2018-04-30/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ 1:5
2018-04-30/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B - UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-23/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS B-B - KS RUDZICA 8:9
2018-04-23/17:00 UKS ORLIK 2012 CZECHOWICE-DZ - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 10:4
2018-04-23/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:8
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 1:14
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-21/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ - KS RUDZICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-28/17:00 KS RUDZICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS RUDZICA -:-