Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 8 21 7 0 1 70:16
2 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 8 19 6 1 1 96:19
3 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 14 4 2 2 46:19
4 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 8 10 3 1 4 29:36
5 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 8 6 2 0 6 20:80
6 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 0 0 0 8 2:93
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:6
2018-10-14/13:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0:20
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:6
2018-10-14/13:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0:20
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 9:1
2018-10-07/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-30/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 3:12
2018-09-30/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-23/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 7:2
2018-09-23/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 13:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5
2018-09-16/13:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:9
2018-09-16/15:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:22
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-09/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 19:3
2018-09-09/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 17:1
2018-09-09/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 9:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:10
2018-09-05/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-09-07/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0:30
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:5
2018-09-14/16:30 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 0:12
2018-09-28/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-21/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-28/14:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-