Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE 12 31 10 1 1 114:30
2 LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 12 30 10 0 2 90:28
3 LKS POGWIZDÓW 12 21 7 0 5 86:62
4 RKS CHYBIE 12 21 7 0 5 86:63
5 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 12 10 3 1 8 57:60
6 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 12 9 3 0 9 54:125
7 CKS CIESZYN II 12 3 1 0 11 25:144
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-11/17:30 RKS CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:0
2018-06-11/17:30 LKS POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN II 12:3
2018-06-11/17:30 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE - LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-11/17:30 RKS CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:0
2018-06-11/17:30 LKS POGWIZDÓW - CKS CIESZYN II 12:3
2018-06-11/17:30 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE - LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-04/17:30 CKS CIESZYN II - UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE 0:13
2018-06-04/18:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS POGWIZDÓW 4:6
2018-06-08/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - RKS CHYBIE 4:14
Kolejka nr 12
2018-05-28/17:00 LKS POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 7:3
2018-05-28/17:00 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:2
2018-05-28/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE - CKS CIESZYN II 12:0
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-21/17:00 RKS CHYBIE - LKS POGWIZDÓW 2:11
2018-05-21/18:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 5:6
2018-05-22/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE 2:20
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-14/16:30 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE - RKS CHYBIE 13:0
2018-05-14/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 3:0
2018-05-14/17:45 CKS CIESZYN II - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:12
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-07/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - CKS CIESZYN II 7:8
2018-05-07/16:30 RKS CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 1:7
2018-05-07/16:30 LKS POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE 5:12
Kolejka nr 8
2018-04-30/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE - LKS POGWIZDÓW 0:3
2018-04-30/16:00 CKS CIESZYN II - RKS CHYBIE 3:9
2018-04-30/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CHYBIE 6:8
2017-10-09/16:00 CKS CIESZYN II - LKS POGWIZDÓW 3:18
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE - UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE 3:6
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-02/16:00 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE - CKS CIESZYN II 10:0
2017-10-02/16:00 LKS POGWIZDÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:8
2017-10-02/16:00 RKS CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 14:2
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-24/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE 3:3
2017-09-25/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS POGWIZDÓW 3:12
2017-10-17/16:00 CKS CIESZYN II - LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 1:10
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-18/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 7:1
2017-09-18/16:30 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 16:2
2017-09-18/16:30 LKS POGWIZDÓW - RKS CHYBIE 4:7
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-10/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - CKS CIESZYN II 9:3
2017-09-11/16:30 RKS CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE 5:6
2017-09-11/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 2:23
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-04/17:00 CKS CIESZYN II - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI 1:14
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE - RKS CHYBIE 7:5
2017-09-04/17:00 UKS CIESZYN w CIESZYNIE - LKS POGWIZDÓW 8:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-28/17:30 LKS POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW w GOLESZOWIE 2:9
2017-08-28/17:30 RKS CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN II 18:0
2017-08-28/17:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKI - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 12:7