Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LUKAM 2010 14 36 12 0 2 215:29
2 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 14 36 12 0 2 187:60
3 UKS ISTEBNA 14 25 8 1 5 101:85
4 CKS CIESZYN 14 21 7 0 7 78:81
5 LKS BESKID BRENNA 14 21 7 0 7 79:119
6 KS USTROŃ 14 13 4 1 9 60:103
7 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 14 12 4 0 10 66:157
8 LKS POGÓRZE 14 3 1 0 13 28:180
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-11/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 19:2
2018-06-11/17:30 KS USTROŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 7:12
2018-06-11/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 10:2
2018-06-11/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7:14
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-11/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 19:2
2018-06-11/17:30 KS USTROŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 7:12
2018-06-11/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 10:2
2018-06-11/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7:14
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-04/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS USTROŃ 10:1
2018-06-04/17:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - UKS ISTEBNA 2:12
2018-06-04/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LUKAM 2010 0:19
2018-06-04/17:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - CKS CIESZYN 1:9
Kolejka nr 12
2018-05-28/17:00 KS USTROŃ - CKS CIESZYN 6:1
2018-05-28/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 25:1
2018-05-28/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 14:6
2018-05-29/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 18:5
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:22
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - UKS ISTEBNA 0:14
2018-05-21/17:45 CKS CIESZYN - LUKAM 2010 3:0
2018-05-23/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - KS USTROŃ 4:9
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-14/16:30 KS USTROŃ - LUKAM 2010 2:14
2018-05-14/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 17:3
2018-05-14/16:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS POGÓRZE 8:2
2018-05-14/19:00 UKS ISTEBNA - CKS CIESZYN 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-07/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS USTROŃ 3:0
2018-05-07/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - UKS ISTEBNA 7:9
2018-05-07/17:45 CKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5:13
2018-05-10/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 6:9
Kolejka nr 8
2018-04-30/16:00 KS USTROŃ - UKS ISTEBNA 6:6
2018-04-30/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - CKS CIESZYN 7:4
2018-04-30/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:14
2018-05-11/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 3:12
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KS USTROŃ 9:1
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - CKS CIESZYN 5:10
2017-10-09/16:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LUKAM 2010 3:19
2017-10-09/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS ISTEBNA 9:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-02/16:00 KS USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:12
2017-10-02/16:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 8:2
2017-10-02/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS POGÓRZE 26:0
2017-10-02/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-25/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LUKAM 2010 1:11
2017-09-25/16:30 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:25
2017-10-16/16:00 CKS CIESZYN - KS USTROŃ 10:3
2017-10-16/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS ISTEBNA 2:9
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-18/16:30 KS USTROŃ - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 8:2
2017-09-18/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 19:1
2017-09-18/16:30 UKS ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 7:9
2017-09-18/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - CKS CIESZYN 16:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-11/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - KS USTROŃ 15:0
2017-09-11/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - UKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2017-09-11/16:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:10
2017-09-11/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 4:11
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-04/17:00 KS USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 11:2
2017-09-04/17:00 LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. - LKS BESKID BRENNA 5:8
2017-09-04/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS CIESZYN 12:1
2017-09-04/17:00 UKS ISTEBNA - LUKAM 2010 1:22
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-28/17:30 UKS ISTEBNA - KS USTROŃ 3:0
2017-08-28/17:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 7:1
2017-08-28/17:40 CKS CIESZYN - LKS SPÓJNIA GÓRKI W. 15:3
2017-09-08/16:00 LUKAM 2010 - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 10:3