Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS GRACZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS BUK RUDY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-08/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-04-08/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-04-08/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-04-15/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS GRACZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-29/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-04-29/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-04-29/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS GRACZ - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-13/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2019-05-13/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-05-20/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS GRACZ -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-10/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA -:-