Katowice: VIII liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8 24 8 0 0 160:5
2 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA 7 15 5 0 2 84:32
3 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 8 14 4 2 2 53:44
4 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 8 11 3 2 3 35:73
5 KS KAMIONKA 8 8 2 2 4 17:56
6 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN 7 3 1 0 6 22:69
7 VACAT ! 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
8 AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW 9 3 1 0 8 8:103
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-17/18:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:15
2019-05-24/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 3:3
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-17/18:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:15
2019-05-24/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-20/17:15 AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:21
2019-05-20/18:00 KS KAMIONKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 4:4
2019-05-20/19:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN 8:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-11/10:30 KS KAMIONKA - LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN 4:2
2019-05-13/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:2
2019-05-13/19:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA 6:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 15:0
2019-05-06/17:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - KS KAMIONKA 17:0
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 6:8
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA 0:14
2019-04-29/17:00 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2019-05-14/17:30 KS KAMIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:16
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN 10:0
2019-04-15/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 31:0
2019-04-15/17:15 AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/10:30 KS KAMIONKA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 4:4
2019-04-08/16:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 32:0
2019-04-08/16:30 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:23
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-01/16:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 12:4
2019-04-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA 11:4
2019-04-01/17:15 AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS KAMIONKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-28/17:00 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN 4:16
2019-03-29/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - AKS WYZWOLENIE II CEZ CHORZÓW - drużyna wycofana, walkower 28:0
2019-03-29/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS KAMIONKA 10:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/15:30 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-01/16:00 VACAT ! - LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-08/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-15/16:30 VACAT ! - KS KAMIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/17:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-13/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-20/17:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-27/19:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - KS KAMIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-03/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 KS KAMIONKA - VACAT ! -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-07/16:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/10:30 KS KAMIONKA - GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-10/16:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN -:-
2019-06-10/18:00 LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-17/16:00 GKS GIEKSA IV KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ II IMIELIN -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ III IMIELIN - KS KAMIONKA -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - VACAT ! -:-