Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 D2 Rybnik" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 10 19 6 1 3 68:50
2 KS ŚWIERKLANY 10 18 6 0 4 78:49
3 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 10 18 6 0 4 72:55
4 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 18 6 0 4 70:43
5 SKF ROWIEŃ 10 10 3 1 6 46:88
6 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 10 6 2 0 8 71:120
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-08/17:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 5:5
2018-06-09/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9:11
2018-06-09/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 7:6
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-08/17:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 5:5
2018-06-09/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9:11
2018-06-09/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY 7:6
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/09:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 4:5
2018-06-02/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - SKF ROWIEŃ 17:8
2018-06-02/13:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-25/17:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:0
2018-05-26/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 7:4
2018-05-28/17:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS ŚWIERKLANY 2:7
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 10:7
2018-05-19/13:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 6:3
2018-05-21/18:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - SKF ROWIEŃ 12:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/17:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 6:5
2018-05-12/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 5:15
2018-05-13/10:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 5:8
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/09:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - SKF ROWIEŃ 5:1
2018-05-05/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 6:16
2018-05-07/18:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 8:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-27/17:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 14:8
2018-04-28/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS ŚWIERKLANY 4:8
2018-04-28/14:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 5:7
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 4:5
2018-04-22/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - SKF ROWIEŃ 15:2
2018-04-24/16:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 15:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-13/17:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS ŚWIERKLANY 3:11
2018-04-14/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 9:15
2018-04-14/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 8:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - SKF ROWIEŃ 10:3
2018-04-08/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 11:1
2018-04-08/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS ŚWIERKLANY 10:2