Lubliniec: E1 Orlik "Runda Wiosenna (A)" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1 3 1 0 0 16:0
2 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 1 3 1 0 0 13:2
3 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 1 3 1 0 0 10:4
4 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1 3 1 0 0 9:6
5 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 1 0 0 0 1 6:9
6 MLKS WOŹNIKI 1 0 0 0 1 4:10
7 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 1 0 0 0 1 2:13
8 KS UNIA KALETY 1 0 0 0 1 0:16
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-21/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 10:4
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 9:6
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY 16:0
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 13:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-21/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 10:4
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 9:6
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY 16:0
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 13:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-30/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-03-30/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-03-30/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2019-03-30/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2019-04-13/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-04-13/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-04-13/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-17/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-04-17/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2019-04-17/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-04-17/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-24/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-04-24/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2019-04-24/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-04-24/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2019-04-27/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-04/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2019-05-04/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-18/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-25/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-