Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 B Rybnik RW" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-03-30/12:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-03-31/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-05/18:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-04-06/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-04-06/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-04-13/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-04-14/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-04-27/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2019-04-27/12:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-05-04/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-05/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-11/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-05-11/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-18/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
2019-05-25/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2019-05-25/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-01/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-01/11:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2019-06-02/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2019-06-08/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2019-06-08/12:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-