Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 C Rybnik" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 10 22 7 1 2 65:42
2 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 10 19 6 1 3 59:39
3 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 10 18 6 0 4 59:35
4 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 15 5 0 5 53:59
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 10 12 4 0 6 70:63
6 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 16:84
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-06/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:7
2018-06-09/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:4
2018-06-09/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 5:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-06/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:7
2018-06-09/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:4
2018-06-09/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-01/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:3
2018-06-02/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 6:8
2018-06-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-25/18:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 12:4
2018-05-26/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:9
2018-05-27/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 8:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-16/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:6
2018-05-19/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 4:1
2018-05-19/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:2
2018-05-12/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:8
2018-05-12/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 12:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 11:0
2018-05-05/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:7
2018-05-05/16:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:10
2018-04-28/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 11:7
2018-04-29/12:15 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 8:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 11:0
2018-04-21/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 9:8
2018-04-21/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:9
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-13/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10:4
2018-04-14/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:19
2018-04-14/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS RYMER RYBNIK 7:2
2018-04-07/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 8:1
2018-04-08/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:1