Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 B Rybnik" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 10 28 9 1 0 103:13
2 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 20 6 2 2 48:41
3 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 10 13 4 1 5 46:42
4 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 10 12 4 0 6 47:70
5 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 10 11 3 2 5 36:63
6 LKS BARANOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 16:67
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-08/17:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 3:5
2018-06-09/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 6:3
2018-06-10/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-08/17:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 3:5
2018-06-09/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 6:3
2018-06-10/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:2
2018-06-02/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 0:7
2018-06-03/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 2:18
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-25/17:00 LKS BARANOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:7
2018-05-25/17:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 7:4
2018-05-26/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 1:10
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 8:4
2018-05-19/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 12:1
2018-05-19/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS BARANOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:2
2018-05-12/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 1:7
2018-05-13/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 2:6
2018-05-05/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 9:3
2018-05-05/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS BARANOWICE 5:3
2018-04-28/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 12:0
2018-04-29/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 17:2
2018-04-21/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS BARANOWICE 9:0
2018-04-22/14:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:8
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:6
2018-04-15/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:3
2018-04-15/12:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - LKS BARANOWICE 12:0
2018-04-07/12:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 11:7
2018-04-08/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 6:1