Katowice: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 9 19 6 1 2 83:26
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 9 19 6 1 2 67:33
3 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9 17 5 2 2 40:21
4 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 9 12 4 0 5 42:46
5 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 8 12 4 0 4 55:65
6 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 46:65
7 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 8 9 3 0 5 30:55
8 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 26:78
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/17:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 18:2
2019-05-24/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 6:4
2019-05-24/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:4
2019-05-24/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/17:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 18:2
2019-05-24/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 6:4
2019-05-24/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:4
2019-05-24/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-20/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7:12
2019-05-20/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:12
2019-05-20/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:2
2019-05-20/18:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 10:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-13/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:4
2019-05-13/16:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 13:3
2019-05-13/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:6
2019-05-13/17:15 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-05/12:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 1:2
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:5
2019-05-06/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 8:7
2019-05-06/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 8:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:7
2019-04-29/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:5
2019-04-29/17:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-14/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-04-15/16:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 0:13
2019-04-15/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 3:5
2019-05-15/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 11:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-08/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:5
2019-04-08/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:9
2019-04-08/16:30 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:5
2019-04-08/16:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 16:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-31/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:5
2019-04-01/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW 4:9
2019-04-01/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:6
2019-04-01/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 12:1
2019-03-29/15:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 7:9
2019-03-29/16:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 4:3
2019-03-29/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 11:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-26/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-05-27/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-27/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-03/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-06/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-06/18:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-10/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-06-10/17:15 AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-16/11:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - AKS WYZWOLENIE CEZ CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-