Katowice: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 21 7 0 2 61:27
2 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 9 20 6 2 1 56:18
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 9 19 6 1 2 45:34
4 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 7 13 4 1 2 30:14
5 MKS MYSŁOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 24:32
6 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 9 12 4 0 5 41:31
7 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 18:70
8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 8 0 0 0 8 10:59
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 10:0
2019-05-24/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 7:3
2019-05-29/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 10:0
2019-05-24/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-20/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:11
2019-05-20/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 3:5
2019-05-20/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 0:7
2019-05-20/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-13/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:6
2019-05-13/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 3:6
2019-05-13/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9:0
2019-05-13/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 6:2
2019-05-06/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 2:4
2019-05-06/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1:1
2019-05-06/19:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 9:2
2019-04-29/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:5
2019-04-29/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-13/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 3:3
2019-04-15/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:9
2019-04-15/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:4
2019-04-15/18:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-08/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 17:1
2019-04-08/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 2:5
2019-04-08/16:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:2
2019-04-08/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 13:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-31/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:4
2019-04-01/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:10
2019-04-01/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:5
2019-04-01/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1:7
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2019-03-30/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7:4
2019-04-05/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 8:3
2019-04-06/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 10:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-29/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-25/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-05-27/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-31/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-03/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-03/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-02/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-07/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-10/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2019-06-10/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-