Racibórz: E1 Orlik "wiosna" Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 10 22 7 1 2 46:30
2 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 10 22 7 1 2 42:24
3 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 10 21 7 0 3 38:15
4 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10 9 2 3 5 28:41
5 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 10 6 1 3 6 32:43
6 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 10 5 1 2 7 20:53
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-08/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:3
2018-06-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:4
2018-06-11/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-08/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:3
2018-06-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:4
2018-06-11/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 6:1
2018-06-04/18:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:3
2018-06-05/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 10:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-28/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 5:1
2018-05-28/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
2018-05-28/18:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 2:0
2018-05-21/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 13:1
2018-05-22/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2018-05-14/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:2
2018-05-14/18:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 4:1
2018-05-07/18:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:3
2018-05-08/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 4:5
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-27/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:5
2018-04-30/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 5:1
2018-04-30/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-23/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 3:5
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 8:2
2018-04-24/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-16/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:1
2018-04-16/18:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
2018-04-16/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-09/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 4:4
2018-04-09/18:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 32 SYRYNIA 4:11
2018-04-10/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS SILESIA LUBOMIA 3:2