Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2 6 2 0 0 22:2
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2 6 2 0 0 20:7
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 2 6 2 0 0 17:5
4 SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 3 1 0 1 8:9
5 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2 3 1 0 1 14:13
6 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2 3 1 0 1 11:20
7 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 3 1 0 1 16:6
8 KRS TKKF ZEW 2 0 0 0 2 5:16
9 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 2 0 0 0 2 7:19
10 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ 2 0 0 0 2 1:24
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-15/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:10
2018-09-15/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:12
2018-09-15/13:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:12
2018-09-15/13:00 SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 3:5
2018-09-15/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 4:14
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-15/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:10
2018-09-15/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:12
2018-09-15/13:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:12
2018-09-15/13:00 SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 3:5
2018-09-15/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 4:14
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/10:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW 6:3
2018-09-08/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:12
2018-09-08/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 7:6
2018-09-08/13:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:5
2018-09-08/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 12:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-22/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2018-09-22/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-09-22/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2018-09-22/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-29/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-06/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2018-10-06/12:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-13/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-13/13:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2018-10-13/13:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-13/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-10-13/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-20/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-10-20/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2018-10-20/12:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-27/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2018-10-27/13:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2018-10-27/13:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ -:-
2018-10-27/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-11-03/10:00 Akademia Młodego Piłkarza ORZEŁ - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MUKP IV DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 SALOS II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2018-11-03/13:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-