Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4 12 4 0 0 18:8
2 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4 10 3 1 0 28:15
3 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4 9 3 0 1 32:15
4 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 4 9 3 0 1 26:18
5 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 3 6 2 0 1 32:10
6 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4 6 2 0 2 29:24
7 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 4 4 1 1 2 11:23
8 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2 3 1 0 1 20:4
9 RKS GRODZIEC 4 3 1 0 3 35:21
10 KRS TKKF ZEW II 4 3 1 0 3 7:33
11 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 4 0 0 0 4 12:22
12 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 0 0 0 3 2:59
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-19/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:9
2018-09-19/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:2
2018-09-19/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:1
2018-09-19/16:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:15
2018-09-19/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 7:3
2018-09-24/18:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-19/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:9
2018-09-19/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:2
2018-09-19/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:1
2018-09-19/16:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:15
2018-09-19/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 18:0
2018-09-15/11:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 24:0
2018-09-15/11:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 4:5
2018-09-15/11:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:5
2018-09-15/11:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:8
2018-09-15/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-12/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:20
2018-09-12/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 5:3
2018-09-12/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 10:1
2018-09-12/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 12:4
2018-09-12/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC 8:4
2018-09-12/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/11:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 3:0
2018-09-08/11:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:6
2018-09-08/11:30 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:6
2018-09-08/11:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:5
2018-09-08/11:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-10-24/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-24/18:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 RKS GRODZIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/10:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-09-29/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-09-30/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/10:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-10-14/12:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/11:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/09:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY -:-
2018-10-28/10:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/11:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-