Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 3 9 3 0 0 30:7
2 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 3 6 2 0 1 23:15
3 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3 6 2 0 1 20:10
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3 3 1 0 2 19:12
5 ORBITA BUKOWNO 3 3 1 0 2 10:24
6 UKS SŁAWKÓW 3 0 0 0 3 0:34
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-19/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:10
2018-09-19/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 8:3
2018-09-19/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW 13:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-19/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:10
2018-09-19/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 8:3
2018-09-19/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW 13:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-15/10:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:16
2018-09-15/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ORBITA BUKOWNO 14:3
2018-09-18/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-08/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6:4
2018-09-08/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:4
2018-09-08/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS SŁAWKÓW 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/10:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2018-09-22/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-09-22/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-09-29/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-09-29/10:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2018-10-06/10:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2018-10-06/10:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2018-10-13/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/10:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-10-20/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2018-10-20/10:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-10-27/10:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/10:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-