Bielsko-Biała: E1 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1 3 1 0 0 8:3
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
3 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GLKS WILKOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
8 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1 0 0 0 1 3:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B -:-
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-04-23/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:8
2018-04-23/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-23/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:8
2018-04-23/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B -:-
2018-04-23/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-30/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-04-30/17:00 BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2018-04-30/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-04-30/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2018-05-07/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-05-07/17:00 BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B -:-
2018-05-07/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-05-14/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2018-05-14/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-05-14/17:00 BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2018-05-14/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-21/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-28/17:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-06-04/17:00 BBTS III PODBESKIDZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2018-06-04/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2018-06-04/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2018-06-04/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU B-B - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-