Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 A Rybnik RW" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS SZCZERBICE I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-30/11:30 KS SZCZERBICE I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I -:-
2019-03-30/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I -:-
2019-03-30/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-06/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-04-06/11:30 KS SZCZERBICE I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I -:-
2019-04-13/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS SZCZERBICE I -:-
2019-04-13/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:30 KS SZCZERBICE I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I -:-
2019-05-04/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - KS SZCZERBICE I -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS SZCZERBICE I -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I -:-
2019-05-18/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I -:-
2019-05-18/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE I -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/11:30 KS SZCZERBICE I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-05-25/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-01/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I -:-
2019-06-01/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE I -:-
2019-06-01/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I -:-
2019-06-08/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-08/11:30 KS SZCZERBICE I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I -:-