Lubliniec: E1 Orlik "Lubliniec" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 20 55 18 1 1 198:47
2 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 20 53 17 2 1 201:47
3 KS UNIA KALETY 19 47 15 2 2 180:34
4 MLKS WOŹNIKI 20 39 13 0 7 179:156
5 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 20 37 12 1 7 163:82
6 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 20 30 10 0 10 79:124
7 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 20 21 7 0 13 74:118
8 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 20 15 5 0 15 68:166
9 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 20 10 3 1 16 35:135
10 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 20 9 3 0 17 36:192
11 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 19 7 2 1 16 42:154
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 10:0
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 2:2
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 2:7
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS UNIA KALETY 0:8
2018-06-13/17:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:12
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 10:0
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 2:2
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 2:7
2018-06-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS UNIA KALETY 0:8
2018-06-13/17:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:12
Kolejka nr 21
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS UNIA KALETY 2:8
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 2:6
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 17:1
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3:6
2018-06-09/13:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 4:7
Kolejka nr 20
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:8
2018-06-02/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:17
2018-06-02/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:2
2018-06-06/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 9:7
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-16/17:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 1:7
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:11
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 2:6
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY 9:3
2018-05-26/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 15:3
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:13
2018-05-19/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 7:2
2018-05-19/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:5
2018-05-19/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 7:4
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 1:5
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 12:4
2018-05-12/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 3:3
2018-05-12/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0:2
2018-05-24/16:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 1:8
2018-05-30/18:30 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 13:6
Kolejka nr 16
2018-05-05/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 9:0
2018-05-05/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:8
2018-05-05/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 8:7
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 7:1
2018-05-05/13:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:13
Kolejka nr 15
2018-05-01/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 6:0
2018-05-01/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 17:2
2018-05-01/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 2:3
2018-05-09/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS UNIA KALETY 0:11
2018-05-23/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 12:4
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-28/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 5:1
2018-04-28/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 12:4
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 6:5
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:13
2018-04-28/13:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:18
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 12:2
2018-04-21/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:15
2018-04-21/13:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:8
2018-04-25/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 9:2
2018-05-09/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 8:4
Kolejka nr 12
2018-04-13/16:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS UNIA KALETY 2:13
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 8:5
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 8:5
2018-04-14/13:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 7:2
2018-04-18/16:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 1:7
Kolejka nr 11
2018-04-07/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 4:3
2018-04-07/11:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 5:7
2018-04-07/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 10:0
2018-04-07/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 13:3
2018-04-10/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS UNIA KALETY 1:11
Kolejka nr 10
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 5:3
2017-10-18/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 11:0
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 0:8
2017-11-11/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 5:1
2018-04-19/17:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 9:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-11-04/09:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0:9
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 10:1
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 3:0
2017-11-04/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 2:5
2017-11-04/12:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:9
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-28/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 2:3
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0:8
2017-10-30/17:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 2:1
2018-06-16/14:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 3:8
2018-06-20/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 8:5
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 22:2
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 3:7
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 12:0
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:17
2017-10-21/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-11/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 1:3
2017-10-14/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 5:5
2017-10-14/11:30 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 2:7
2017-10-14/12:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 4:6
2017-10-14/12:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:15
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-07/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 14:2
2017-10-07/10:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:0
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 11:5
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 9:3
2017-10-07/12:45 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - KS UNIA KALETY 0:9
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-27/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 18:0
2017-09-27/18:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:2
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 1:17
2017-09-30/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:12
2017-09-30/12:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:14
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-26/17:30 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 17:0
2017-10-04/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 18:0
2017-10-10/17:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 10:3
2017-10-18/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC 0:8
2017-10-25/16:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:12
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-16/11:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO 3:1
2017-09-16/11:00 STOW. AKADEMIA SPOR. II LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 0:15
2017-09-16/12:30 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 20:2
2017-09-16/13:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:9
2017-09-19/17:30 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS POKÓJ SADÓW 1:11
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:5
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS HURAGAN JEZIORO - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:0
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS POKÓJ SADÓW - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 5:5
2017-09-09/12:30 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 22:2
2017-10-18/16:45 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 14:4
Kolejka nr 20
2018-06-02/11:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-