Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3 9 3 0 0 68:5
2 UKS WISŁA 3 6 2 0 1 10:15
3 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 3 6 2 0 1 21:29
4 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3 3 1 0 2 17:29
5 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 3 3 1 0 2 18:15
6 LKS POGÓRZE 2 3 1 0 1 13:9
7 UKKS ISTEBNA 2 0 0 0 2 3:15
8 KS NIERODZIM 1 0 0 0 1 0:33
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS WISŁA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 5:2
2018-09-17/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS POGÓRZE 8:3
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:17
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS WISŁA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 5:2
2018-09-17/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS POGÓRZE 8:3
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:17
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS WISŁA 3:4
2018-09-10/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 5:10
2018-09-10/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 18:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:11
2018-09-03/17:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 1:10
2018-09-03/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:33
2018-09-03/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 7:8
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-24/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 UKS WISŁA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-01/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS WISŁA -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-08/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 UKS WISŁA - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-15/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS WISŁA -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - UKKS ISTEBNA -:-