Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 E2 Rybnik" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ŚWIERKLANY 10 25 8 1 1 99:42
2 UKS RUPTAWA 10 22 7 1 2 87:50
3 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 10 13 4 1 5 50:58
4 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 10 12 4 0 6 47:55
5 KS WICHER WILCHWY 10 9 3 0 7 44:86
6 SKF ROWIEŃ 10 7 2 1 7 37:73
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-09/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 16:4
2018-10-24/15:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 9:2
2018-11-03/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - UKS RUPTAWA 0:14
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-09/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS WICHER WILCHWY 16:4
2018-10-24/15:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 9:2
2018-11-03/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - UKS RUPTAWA 0:14
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-15/15:45 KS WICHER WILCHWY - SKF ROWIEŃ 10:5
2018-10-27/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 6:4
2018-10-28/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS ŚWIERKLANY 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-02/17:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - UKS RUPTAWA 14:6
2018-10-20/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:6
2018-10-20/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 6:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - SKF ROWIEŃ 5:7
2018-10-13/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS WICHER WILCHWY 11:6
2018-10-13/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS ŚWIERKLANY 3:7
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS RUPTAWA 5:3
2018-10-06/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 2:9
2018-10-17/16:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS ŚWIERKLANY 3:7
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - SKF ROWIEŃ 9:3
2018-09-29/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 17:3
2018-10-01/16:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS ŚWIERKLANY 5:14
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS WICHER WILCHWY 7:4
2018-09-22/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - UKS RUPTAWA 4:5
2018-09-24/18:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 13:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS RUPTAWA - KS ŚWIERKLANY 9:9
2018-09-15/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 6:6
2018-09-18/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0:3
2018-09-08/10:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - UKS RUPTAWA 2:15
2018-09-18/17:45 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 10:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:0
2018-09-01/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 9:3
2018-09-11/17:45 KS ŚWIERKLANY - SKF ROWIEŃ 9:3