Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LUKAM 2010 3 7 2 1 0 25:6
2 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3 7 2 1 0 18:8
3 UKS CIESZYN 3 7 2 1 0 18:10
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3 7 2 1 0 18:15
5 CKS CIESZYN 3 6 2 0 1 23:17
6 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3 0 0 0 3 18:23
7 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3 0 0 0 3 12:26
8 LKS GOLESZÓW 3 0 0 0 3 6:33
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GOLESZÓW 12:0
2018-09-17/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:6
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:4
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - LKS GOLESZÓW 12:0
2018-09-17/17:00 CKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:6
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:4
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 8:10
2018-09-10/17:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 4:11
2018-09-10/17:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - CKS CIESZYN 4:10
2018-09-10/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LUKAM 2010 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 10:2
2018-09-03/17:30 LUKAM 2010 - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 11:4
2018-09-03/17:30 CKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 9:7
2018-09-03/17:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 LUKAM 2010 - CKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-01/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2018-10-01/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 LUKAM 2010 - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 CKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - CKS CIESZYN -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-