Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 E2 Rybnik" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUPTAWA 3 7 2 1 0 33:14
2 KS ŚWIERKLANY 3 7 2 1 0 28:15
3 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3 4 1 1 1 12:16
4 KS WICHER WILCHWY 3 3 1 0 2 7:21
5 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 3 3 1 0 2 9:14
6 SKF ROWIEŃ 3 1 0 1 2 9:18
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS RUPTAWA - KS ŚWIERKLANY 9:9
2018-09-15/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 6:6
2018-09-18/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 UKS RUPTAWA - KS ŚWIERKLANY 9:9
2018-09-15/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - SKF ROWIEŃ 6:6
2018-09-18/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/10:00 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0:3
2018-09-08/10:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - UKS RUPTAWA 2:15
2018-09-18/17:45 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 10:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS WICHER WILCHWY 3:0
2018-09-01/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 9:3
2018-09-11/17:45 KS ŚWIERKLANY - SKF ROWIEŃ 9:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2018-09-24/18:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-02/17:15 KS ŚWIERKLANY - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/11:30 KS WICHER WILCHWY - SKF ROWIEŃ -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 UKS RUPTAWA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-09/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS WICHER WILCHWY -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 SKF ROWIEŃ - UKS RUPTAWA -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-