Lubliniec: E1 Orlik "Grupa C - Runda I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC 7 17 5 2 0 117:18
2 MLKS WOŹNIKI 6 15 5 0 1 65:21
3 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 7 13 4 1 2 50:34
4 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7 10 3 1 3 55:34
5 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7 3 1 0 6 11:65
6 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 6 0 0 0 6 8:134
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8:3
2019-10-12/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 10:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 8:3
2019-10-12/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 10:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 1:7
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC 1:45
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:7
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:30 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC 5:5
2019-09-28/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 11:0
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2:15
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 3:0
2019-09-21/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:5
2019-09-21/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 17:1
2019-09-14/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 11:3
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 18:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2:8
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - MLKS WOŹNIKI 0:24
2019-09-07/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 14:1
2019-08-31/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 29:3
2019-08-31/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 9:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:30 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/09:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-11-02/09:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2019-11-02/09:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-