Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 C Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 10 24 8 0 2 70:33
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 16 5 1 4 49:35
3 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 10 13 4 1 5 43:60
4 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 10 12 3 3 4 33:42
5 KS LESZCZYNY 10 10 2 4 4 48:53
6 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 10 9 2 3 5 39:59
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS LESZCZYNY 3:11
2018-11-03/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:2
2018-11-04/10:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 2:8
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS LESZCZYNY 3:11
2018-11-03/15:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:2
2018-11-04/10:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 2:8
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 6:5
2018-10-27/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:3
2018-10-28/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 5:5
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:3
2018-10-21/10:00 KS LESZCZYNY - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 5:8
2018-10-21/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 6:5
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 13:2
2018-10-13/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 2:3
2018-10-13/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS LESZCZYNY 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:5
2018-10-06/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 5:0
2018-10-06/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/09:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:1
2018-09-30/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 8:3
2018-09-30/15:00 KS LESZCZYNY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:6
2018-09-22/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS LESZCZYNY 7:5
2018-09-23/10:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 4:4
2018-09-15/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS LESZCZYNY 9:3
2018-09-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:9
2018-09-08/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 4:7
2018-09-10/17:00 KS LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 7:2
2018-09-01/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 7:7
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY 3:3