Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 C Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3 9 3 0 0 22:10
2 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 3 6 2 0 1 18:14
3 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3 5 1 2 0 16:11
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 3 2 0 2 1 15:18
5 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3 1 0 1 2 16:23
6 KS LESZCZYNY 3 1 0 1 2 9:20
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 4:4
2018-09-15/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS LESZCZYNY 9:3
2018-09-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 4:4
2018-09-15/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS LESZCZYNY 9:3
2018-09-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 7:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:9
2018-09-08/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 4:7
2018-09-10/17:00 KS LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 7:2
2018-09-01/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 7:7
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-09-22/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2018-09-23/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2018-09-30/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS LESZCZYNY -:-