Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KRS TKKF ZEW III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-05/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-05/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KRS TKKF ZEW III -:-
2019-09-05/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-05/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW III -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-19/16:15 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-19/16:15 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-09-19/16:15 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-09-19/16:15 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KRS TKKF ZEW III -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW III -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW III -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KRS TKKF ZEW III -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW III - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU II WOJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW III -:-