Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS SŁAWKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 RKS GRODZIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KRS TKKF ZEW II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-05/16:30 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-05/16:30 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-05/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-09-05/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-09-07/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-19/16:15 KRS TKKF ZEW II - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-19/16:15 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-09-19/16:15 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-19/16:15 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/11:00 UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS OLIMPIAKOS SOSNOWIEC -:-