Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 10 27 9 0 1 101:19
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 10 21 7 0 3 71:36
3 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 18 6 0 4 61:47
4 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 18 6 0 4 62:45
5 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 10 6 2 0 8 28:103
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10 0 0 0 10 20:93
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-31/18:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 8:6
2018-11-03/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:6
2018-11-03/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 8:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-31/18:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 8:6
2018-11-03/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:6
2018-11-03/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 8:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 13:2
2018-10-27/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0:10
2018-10-27/12:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 5:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 5:4
2018-10-20/12:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 11:2
2018-10-20/14:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 13:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 11:4
2018-10-13/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 0:14
2018-10-13/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 5:9
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 3:7
2018-10-06/12:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 10:3
2018-10-06/16:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:5
2018-09-29/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:3
2018-09-30/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 9:4
2018-09-22/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 1:9
2018-09-22/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 8:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 6:5
2018-09-15/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 0:17
2018-09-15/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 13:1
2018-09-08/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 16:0
2018-09-08/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 2:7
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-31/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 8:1
2018-09-01/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:11
2018-09-12/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 2:10