Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BUK RUDY 9 27 9 0 0 96:20
2 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 9 21 7 0 2 97:23
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 10 16 5 1 4 63:42
4 LKS RASZCZYCE 8 11 3 2 3 61:63
5 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 10 6 2 0 8 36:92
6 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 10 1 0 1 9 20:133
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-10/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 13:1
2018-11-05/15:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS BUK RUDY 2:10
2018-11-06/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 16:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-10/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 13:1
2018-11-05/15:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS BUK RUDY 2:10
2018-11-06/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 16:5
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-29/15:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS RASZCZYCE 5:5
2018-10-29/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 5:4
2018-10-29/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2:6
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-22/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 18:0
2018-10-22/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 9:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-15/16:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 5:5
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 2:14
2018-10-15/16:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS BUK RUDY 2:18
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 9:3
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 10:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-01/16:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 1:16
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS RASZCZYCE 7:11
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY 4:6
2018-09-24/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 6:1
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 17:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 2:15
2018-09-17/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:12
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY 0:9
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 15:0
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 18:0
2018-09-10/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS RASZCZYCE 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 3:7
2018-09-03/17:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS BUK RUDY 2:17
2018-09-03/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 5:6
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-08/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-22/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-