Bielsko-Biała: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS WILKOWICE 6 18 6 0 0 71:15
2 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 7 13 4 1 2 46:38
3 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 7 10 3 1 3 36:40
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 4 9 3 0 1 48:11
5 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6 8 2 2 2 22:31
6 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 6 7 2 1 3 23:31
7 KS BYSTRA 7 7 2 1 4 34:40
8 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 7 0 0 0 7 13:87
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 6:3
2017-10-17/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 9:3
2017-10-17/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:12
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 6:3
2017-10-17/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 9:3
2017-10-17/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:12
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:30 KS BYSTRA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 14:3
2017-10-10/16:30 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:12
2017-10-10/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 6:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 8:4
2017-10-03/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 16:1
2017-10-03/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 12:1
2017-10-03/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BYSTRA 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/17:00 KS BYSTRA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 9:7
2017-09-26/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:13
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:5
2017-09-26/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS BYSTRA 3:3
2017-09-19/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4:1
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 14:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:13
2017-09-12/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13:0
2017-09-12/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:15
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS BYSTRA 4:2
2017-09-05/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 7:3
2017-09-05/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:16
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 7:8
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-