Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/16:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-09-03/16:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-09-03/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-03/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-09-07/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-07/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-09-07/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-10/16:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-09-10/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2019-09-10/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-09-10/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-17/16:15 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-09-17/16:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-17/16:15 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2019-09-17/16:15 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-09-21/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-09-21/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2019-11-02/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-02/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-16/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-16/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-