Katowice: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 14 36 12 0 2 113:43
2 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 14 33 11 0 3 107:38
3 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 28 9 1 4 97:69
4 MKS MYSŁOWICE 14 21 7 0 7 92:53
5 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 14 19 6 1 7 86:80
6 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 14 18 6 0 8 89:81
7 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 14 12 4 0 10 56:91
8 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 0 0 0 14 19:204
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-09/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
2018-11-17/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8
2018-11-18/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:2
2018-11-19/14:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 9:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-09/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
2018-11-17/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8
2018-11-18/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:2
2018-11-19/14:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 9:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-12/14:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 5:9
2018-11-12/15:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:7
2018-11-12/15:15 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:22
2018-11-12/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 12:2
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-05/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 5:4
2018-11-05/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:3
2018-11-05/15:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:7
2018-11-05/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 23:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-29/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:10
2018-10-29/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 8:8
2018-10-29/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:3
2018-10-29/16:15 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 0:17
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-22/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:9
2018-10-22/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
2018-10-22/15:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:19
2018-10-22/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:1
2018-10-15/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 8:6
2018-10-15/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 7:6
2018-10-15/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-08/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 8:3
2018-10-08/16:15 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 3:10
2018-10-08/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:9
2018-10-08/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:6
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-01/15:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:20
2018-10-01/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 12:2
2018-10-01/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 5:4
2018-10-01/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:8
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-27/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2018-09-27/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 8:1
2018-09-29/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:11
2018-10-11/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 7:6
2018-09-24/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:2
2018-09-24/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 7:6
2018-09-29/14:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:13
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:1
2018-09-17/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:4
2018-09-17/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:6
2018-09-17/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 10:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:3
2018-09-13/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 8:2
2018-09-13/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 7:2
2018-09-13/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:8
2018-09-10/16:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:17
2018-09-10/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 9:6
2018-09-10/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:7
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/09:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:1
2018-09-03/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 8:3
2018-09-03/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 8:1
2018-09-03/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:4