Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 14 31 10 1 3 95:61
2 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 28 8 4 2 63:38
3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 14 28 9 1 4 109:53
4 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 14 22 7 1 6 74:83
5 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 14 17 5 2 7 73:68
6 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 14 15 5 0 9 73:73
7 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 14 14 4 2 8 49:66
8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 14 7 2 1 11 38:132
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-18/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:11
2018-06-18/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:8
2018-06-18/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 14:3
2018-06-18/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:11
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-18/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:11
2018-06-18/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 1:8
2018-06-18/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 14:3
2018-06-18/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:11
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-09/09:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 6:3
2018-06-11/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:2
2018-06-11/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 1:3
2018-06-11/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 0:6
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-04/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 13:1
2018-06-04/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 6:8
2018-06-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:3
2018-06-14/17:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-31/12:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 2:6
2018-05-31/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:6
2018-05-31/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 5:2
2018-06-14/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8:2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-28/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 11:3
2018-05-28/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:8
2018-05-28/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:1
2018-05-28/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-20/10:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 4:5
2018-05-21/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:3
2018-05-21/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 11:2
2018-05-24/14:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 11:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-14/15:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 12:5
2018-05-14/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 8:4
2018-05-14/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7:7
2018-06-16/14:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-10/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 19:5
2018-05-10/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 4:5
2018-05-10/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:9
2018-05-10/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-07/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:5
2018-05-07/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:0
2018-05-17/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 9:3
2018-05-24/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 21:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-26/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:10
2018-04-30/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 11:5
2018-05-17/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:9
2018-06-07/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:9
2018-04-23/16:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 2:2
2018-04-23/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 7:2
2018-04-23/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-16/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 1:7
2018-04-16/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2018-04-16/17:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 19:1
2018-04-19/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-09/16:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:1
2018-04-09/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 4:3
2018-04-09/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:1
2018-04-09/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:6
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-05/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 13:2
2018-04-05/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 3:12
2018-04-05/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0:10
2018-04-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2