Katowice: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 9 25 8 1 0 71:14
2 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 9 22 7 1 1 67:19
3 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 9 21 7 0 2 87:28
4 UKS SZOPIENICE 9 14 4 2 3 53:34
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 9 10 3 1 5 63:47
6 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 9 5 1 2 6 27:94
7 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 4 1 1 7 30:77
8 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 3 1 0 8 25:110
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-14/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:3
2019-10-14/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:6
2019-10-14/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:2
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 24:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-14/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:3
2019-10-14/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:6
2019-10-14/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:2
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 24:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-06/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:8
2019-10-06/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:2
2019-10-07/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 4:4
2019-10-07/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-02/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:0
2019-10-03/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:5
2019-10-03/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:3
2019-10-03/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 6:8
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:1
2019-09-30/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 0:4
2019-09-30/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:10
2019-09-30/17:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:19
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-23/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:11
2019-09-23/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 9:0
2019-09-23/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 8:11
2019-09-23/16:45 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:3
2019-09-16/16:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:1
2019-09-16/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:19
2019-09-16/17:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:13
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS SZOPIENICE 7:6
2019-09-12/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 6:6
2019-09-12/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:0
2019-09-26/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 5:3
2019-09-09/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:7
2019-09-09/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:4
2019-09-09/17:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:0
2019-09-02/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:6
2019-09-02/17:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:8
2019-09-02/17:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:12
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-21/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-10-21/17:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-27/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-10-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-28/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-28/16:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-03/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-04/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-11-04/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-04/17:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-10/10:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-11-11/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-11/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-11-12/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-18/14:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-11-18/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-18/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-18/17:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-