III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Kat-Sos,- gr. B" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 10 23 7 2 1 65:23
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 20 6 2 2 50:23
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 10 16 5 1 4 70:28
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 10 15 5 0 5 37:29
5 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 10 13 4 1 5 35:37
6 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 0 0 0 10 9:126
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-11/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:10
2018-06-11/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:2
2018-06-11/18:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-11/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:10
2018-06-11/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 2:2
2018-06-11/18:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-04/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:5
2018-06-04/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:1
2018-06-07/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-27/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:2
2018-05-28/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:0
2018-05-28/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-20/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:11
2018-05-21/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:4
2018-05-21/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-14/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2018-05-14/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:3
2018-05-14/18:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 6:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-07/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:6
2018-05-07/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:4
2018-05-07/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-29/09:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:16
2018-04-29/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 2:3
2018-04-30/16:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 9:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-23/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:9
2018-04-23/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2018-04-23/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-15/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:1
2018-04-16/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:6
2018-04-16/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-09/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:13
2018-04-09/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2018-04-13/17:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:9