Częstochowa: E1 Orlik "gr. II - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 22 7 1 1 71:23
2 GMINA KŁOMNICE 9 22 7 1 1 63:26
3 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 19 6 1 2 69:29
4 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 9 16 5 1 3 65:42
5 KS ZŁOTY POTOK 9 11 3 2 4 53:28
6 KMICIC KRUSZYNA 10 10 3 1 6 40:57
7 CZARNI STARCZA 9 4 1 1 7 32:73
8 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 3 1 0 9 21:136
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-23/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - KS ZŁOTY POTOK -:-
2019-05-23/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 2:8
2019-05-25/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - CZARNI STARCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-23/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 2:8
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-16/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 2:4
2019-05-16/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:10
2019-05-16/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:5
2019-05-16/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-09/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:4
2019-05-09/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:2
2019-05-09/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 0:14
2019-05-09/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - CZARNI STARCZA 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-02/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 0:15
2019-05-07/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 2:12
2019-05-07/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:6
2019-05-11/11:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-25/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:3
2019-04-25/17:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:2
2019-04-25/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 9:1
2019-04-25/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - CZARNI STARCZA 5:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-18/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - GMINA KŁOMNICE 4:3
2019-04-18/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:13
2019-04-18/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:12
2019-04-18/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:23
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-11/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA 15:0
2019-04-11/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 12:2
2019-04-11/17:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - CZARNI STARCZA 13:0
2019-04-11/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-04/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - GMINA KŁOMNICE 7:8
2019-04-04/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:13
2019-04-04/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:7
2019-04-04/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA 13:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-28/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - CZARNI STARCZA 3:9
2019-03-28/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 11:5
2019-03-30/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK 3:0
2019-04-09/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-23/11:30 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE 4:5
2019-03-30/11:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA 23:1
2019-04-09/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2019-04-15/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA 5:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-23/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - KS ZŁOTY POTOK -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - CZARNI STARCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-30/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2019-05-30/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-30/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-30/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KS ZŁOTY POTOK -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-06/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-06-06/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - CZARNI STARCZA -:-
2019-06-06/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-13/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GMINA KŁOMNICE -:-
2019-06-13/17:00 STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA - AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-13/17:00 KMICIC KRUSZYNA - KS ZŁOTY POTOK -:-
2019-06-13/17:00 CZARNI STARCZA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-20/17:00 GMINA KŁOMNICE - CZARNI STARCZA -:-
2019-06-20/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KMICIC KRUSZYNA -:-
2019-06-20/17:00 KS ZŁOTY POTOK - STRADOM II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-20/17:00 AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-