Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "Gr. mistrzowska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS SPS Wola 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS GROM TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS GOL BIERUŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 APN I GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/08:30 UKS SPS Wola - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-09-01/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-09-01/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-09-01/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-09-01/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2018-09-02/13:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/08:30 UKS SPS Wola - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2018-09-08/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-09-08/09:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2018-09-08/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-09-09/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-09-09/15:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - UKS SPS Wola -:-
2018-09-15/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-15/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-09-15/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-09-16/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2018-09-16/13:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/08:30 UKS SPS Wola - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-09-22/09:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-09-22/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2018-09-23/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2018-09-23/13:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-09-23/15:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-09-29/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2018-09-29/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-09-29/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-09-29/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - UKS SPS Wola -:-
2018-09-30/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/08:30 UKS SPS Wola - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-10-06/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-10-06/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-10-07/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2018-10-07/15:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-10-13/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2018-10-13/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/09:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-10-13/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-10-14/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS SPS Wola -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/08:30 UKS SPS Wola - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2018-10-20/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-10-20/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-10-21/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - UKS SPS Wola -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-10-28/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/08:30 UKS SPS Wola - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-11-03/09:00 UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. -:-
2018-11-03/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-11-04/13:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-10/09:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-11-10/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZ. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-11-10/09:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - UNIA I BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UKS SPS Wola -:-
2018-11-11/12:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2018-11-11/14:30 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-