Katowice: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS II MYSŁOWICE 9 23 7 2 0 53:16
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 8 19 6 1 1 28:19
3 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 9 16 5 1 3 47:43
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 14 4 2 3 46:25
5 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 9 9 2 3 4 48:44
6 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 8 9 3 0 5 22:38
7 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9 6 2 0 7 23:59
8 KS 1 FC KATOWICE 9 4 1 1 7 41:64
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-15/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:7
2018-10-15/15:30 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 6:1
2018-10-15/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 12:4
2018-10-25/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-15/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:7
2018-10-15/15:30 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 6:1
2018-10-15/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 12:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-08/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 4:3
2018-10-08/15:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:3
2018-10-08/15:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 10:4
2018-10-08/15:30 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-26/16:00 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 8:3
2018-10-01/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2018-10-01/15:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:7
2018-10-01/15:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:7
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-27/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 3:4
2018-09-27/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS II MYSŁOWICE 3:7
2018-09-27/17:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 7:5
2018-10-11/16:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 8:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-24/15:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 10:10
2018-09-24/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2018-09-24/16:00 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:3
2018-09-24/16:15 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 7:6
2018-09-17/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - MKS II MYSŁOWICE 1:9
2018-09-17/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 2:4
2018-09-17/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-12/16:30 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1:1
2018-09-13/15:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:8
2018-09-13/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 7:6
2018-09-15/12:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/16:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 6:6
2018-09-10/16:15 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:1
2018-09-10/16:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - MKS II MYSŁOWICE 1:7
2018-09-10/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 14:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS 1 FC KATOWICE 9:3
2018-09-03/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 4:6
2018-09-03/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS II MYSŁOWICE 1:7
2018-10-13/12:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-25/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-22/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-10-22/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-22/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-10-22/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - MKS II MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-29/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-10-29/15:00 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-
2018-10-29/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2018-10-29/15:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-05/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2018-11-05/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-05/15:00 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-11-05/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-12/14:30 KS 1 FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-11-12/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2018-11-12/14:30 MKS II MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2018-11-12/14:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-19/14:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-11-19/14:30 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - MKS II MYSŁOWICE -:-
2018-11-19/14:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-11-19/14:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS 1 FC KATOWICE -:-