Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-28/15:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2019-10-28/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW -:-
2019-10-28/15:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-04/15:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2019-11-04/15:30 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-11-04/15:30 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ -:-