Bytom: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 5 15 5 0 0 67:11
2 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 6 15 5 0 1 47:19
3 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 6 10 3 1 2 43:31
4 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 7 2 1 3 43:38
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5 6 2 0 3 32:24
6 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 4 3 1 0 3 15:40
7 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 6 0 0 0 6 8:92
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:14
2019-05-25/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 17:1
2019-05-26/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:14
2019-05-25/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 17:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/12:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 18:0
2019-05-19/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 7:3
2019-05-12/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 18:0
2019-05-12/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:7
2019-05-05/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:18
2019-05-05/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:11
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 9:2
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:12
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/10:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 15:1
2019-04-14/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:15
2019-04-14/15:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3:16
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-07/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 9:2
2019-04-07/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 8:3
2019-04-09/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-09/15:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-16/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2019-06-16/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-06-16/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-02/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ -:-
2019-06-02/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2019-06-02/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-