Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 D Rybnik" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS DECOR BEŁK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2018-09-01/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2018-09-01/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-09-08/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2018-09-08/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2018-09-15/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2018-09-15/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-09-22/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2018-09-29/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2018-10-06/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2018-10-13/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2018-10-20/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/11:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - KS DECOR BEŁK -:-
2018-10-27/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA -:-
2018-11-03/11:30 KS DECOR BEŁK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-