Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 6 18 6 0 0 48:15
2 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6 13 4 1 1 39:23
3 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 6 12 4 0 2 16:13
4 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ 6 7 2 1 3 29:29
5 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 6 3 1 0 5 24:39
6 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 0 0 0 6 10:47
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:2
2019-05-19/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 10:1
2019-05-22/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:2
2019-05-19/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 10:1
2019-05-22/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/13:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ 8:3
2019-05-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:0
2019-05-14/18:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-05/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:5
2019-05-05/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 12:4
2019-05-06/18:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 5:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10:0
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:6
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-14/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ 3:2
2019-04-14/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:13
2019-04-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 7:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-07/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-04-07/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6:11
2019-04-07/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5:7
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/10:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-26/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-26/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-02/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2019-06-02/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ -:-
2019-06-02/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-30/17:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-09/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-28/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2019-06-16/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-16/15:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ SĄCZÓW_ - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-