Częstochowa: E1 Orlik "grupa I - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 30 10 0 0 123:36
2 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 10 21 7 0 3 80:37
3 AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ 10 18 6 0 4 59:62
4 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 10 12 4 0 6 62:69
5 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 9 3 0 7 46:62
6 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 10 0 0 0 10 32:136
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-25/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 7:2
2018-10-25/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9:1
2018-10-26/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 5:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-25/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 7:2
2018-10-25/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9:1
2018-10-26/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-18/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ 5:6
2018-10-18/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:18
2018-10-18/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-11/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 17:4
2018-10-12/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:4
2018-10-12/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 7:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-04/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ 1:9
2018-10-04/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 11:2
2018-10-04/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:15
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-27/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:6
2018-09-27/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 3:21
2018-09-28/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:6
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-20/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ 8:2
2018-09-20/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:8
2018-09-20/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:10
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-13/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 2:5
2018-09-14/16:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 19:4
2018-09-14/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 6:8
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-06/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ 3:5
2018-09-06/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:7
2018-09-06/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 6:9
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-30/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY 5:8
2018-08-31/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 14:2
2018-09-04/16:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-23/17:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 14:2
2018-08-24/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:0
2018-09-10/17:30 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKADEMIA SPORTU PRZYSTAJŃ 22:2