Częstochowa: E1 Orlik "grupa IV"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WARTA MSTÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UNIA RĘDZINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 PILICA KONIECPOL 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2019-08-23/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2019-08-24/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-30/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-06/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-13/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-27/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-04/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2019-10-04/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-
2019-10-04/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-11/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2019-10-18/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
2019-10-18/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-25/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - WARTA MSTÓW -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE -:-