Zabrze: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 7 16 5 1 1 30:22
2 UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE 7 14 4 2 1 32:20
3 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 7 12 4 0 3 39:30
4 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7 8 2 2 3 16:17
5 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 7 7 2 1 4 29:34
6 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 7 3 1 0 6 22:45
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-22/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:4
2019-05-22/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2019-05-25/12:30 UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 8:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-22/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:4
2019-05-22/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
2019-05-25/12:30 UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 8:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-15/17:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE 2:2
2019-05-15/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4:5
2019-05-15/18:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 4:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-08/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:7
2019-05-08/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE 5:2
2019-05-08/18:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-24/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:3
2019-04-25/18:00 UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 9:3
2019-04-26/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 10:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-17/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 4:2
2019-04-17/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2019-05-13/18:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 5:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-10/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 5:0
2019-04-10/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:4
2019-04-10/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-12/18:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 2:4
2019-04-13/12:30 UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2019-05-10/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 12:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-29/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-05-29/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-05-29/18:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-05/17:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-05/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
2019-06-05/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/12:30 UKS AP SILESIA GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-06-12/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-06-12/18:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-