III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 6 13 4 1 1 45:14
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6 12 4 0 2 30:19
3 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 7 12 4 0 3 47:42
4 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 7 10 3 1 3 30:34
5 AP TEAM GLIWICE 6 9 3 0 3 24:22
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6 0 0 0 6 6:51
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 2:6
2019-05-25/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:4
2019-05-26/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 2:6
2019-05-25/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-14/18:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2019-05-18/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 19:0
2019-05-19/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 13:6
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2019-05-11/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2019-05-11/09:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-05/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:5
2019-05-07/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 10:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:5
2019-05-08/18:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:4
2019-05-15/19:15 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 7:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:4
2019-04-13/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:1
2019-04-13/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 7:6
2019-04-06/11:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:5
2019-04-07/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 0:9
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-28/18:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-16/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-