III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3 9 3 0 0 16:7
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3 6 2 0 1 14:11
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3 6 2 0 1 13:10
4 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 2 3 1 0 1 9:8
5 AP TEAM GLIWICE 2 0 0 0 2 1:7
6 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3 0 0 0 3 10:20
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7:3
2018-09-16/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2018-09-16/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:6
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7:3
2018-09-16/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2018-09-16/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:3
2018-09-09/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 8:5
2018-09-02/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 5:2
2018-09-13/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-10-11/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-09-23/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-09-23/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2018-09-29/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-14/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-21/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-04/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-