Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4 12 4 0 0 19:1
2 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3 6 2 0 1 11:3
3 TS TARNOWICZANKA 3 6 2 0 1 5:5
4 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3 4 1 1 1 7:8
5 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:1
6 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4 1 0 1 3 2:15
7 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3 0 0 0 3 2:16
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:0
2018-09-17/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-09-22/10:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:0
2018-09-17/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-10/17:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:3
2018-09-10/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 5:1
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:6
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-06/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:1
2018-09-06/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:0
2018-09-06/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2018-09-03/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:6
2018-09-08/11:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/10:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-09-24/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-04/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-04/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-04/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-08/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-08/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-22/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-22/16:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-10-22/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-28/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-04/09:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2018-11-04/09:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-11-04/09:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-11/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2018-11-11/09:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-18/09:00 APN OLIMPIA III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2018-11-18/09:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2018-11-18/09:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-