Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 24 8 0 1 50:6
2 JUWe TYCHY 9 21 7 0 2 42:19
3 APN III GKS TYCHY 9 19 6 1 2 42:23
4 APN II GKS TYCHY 9 18 6 0 3 44:22
5 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) 9 11 3 2 4 14:15
6 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 9 10 3 1 4 28:30
7 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 9 9 3 0 6 31:33
8 PIAST BIERUŃ 9 8 2 2 4 21:34
9 LKS STUDZIENICE 9 5 1 2 6 12:41
10 GTS BOJSZOWY 9 2 0 2 7 11:78
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-01/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - JUWe TYCHY 0:3
2018-06-02/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:3
2018-06-02/09:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - PIAST BIERUŃ 4:2
2018-06-03/12:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:0
2018-06-06/18:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-01/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - JUWe TYCHY 0:3
2018-06-02/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:3
2018-06-02/09:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - PIAST BIERUŃ 4:2
2018-06-03/12:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:0
2018-06-06/18:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN II GKS TYCHY 0:9
2018-05-26/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - APN III GKS TYCHY 2:6
2018-05-26/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:1
2018-05-26/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 16:3
2018-05-27/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-18/17:30 APN III GKS TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:8
2018-05-19/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:3
2018-05-19/09:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - JUWe TYCHY 5:2
2018-05-19/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) 2:2
2018-05-19/15:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:9
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 5:3
2018-05-11/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - APN III GKS TYCHY 7:1
2018-05-12/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:0
2018-05-13/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN II GKS TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/09:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - GTS BOJSZOWY 16:0
2018-05-05/13:00 APN II GKS TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY 6:2
2018-05-06/12:00 APN III GKS TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:0
2018-05-16/18:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:9
2018-06-05/18:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-27/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - APN II GKS TYCHY 1:3
2018-04-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN III GKS TYCHY 0:11
2018-04-28/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2018-04-29/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PIAST BIERUŃ 10:1
2018-04-29/11:00 JUWe TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - JUWe TYCHY 1:5
2018-04-21/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS STUDZIENICE 12:0
2018-04-21/13:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 14:3
2018-04-22/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) 4:1
2018-04-22/12:00 APN III GKS TYCHY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-13/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - PIAST BIERUŃ 2:2
2018-04-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:10
2018-04-14/09:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - APN II GKS TYCHY 1:7
2018-04-15/10:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) - APN III GKS TYCHY 3:3
2018-04-19/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-06/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:0
2018-04-07/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2018-04-07/10:30 APN II GKS TYCHY - APN III GKS TYCHY 1:3
2018-04-07/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2018-04-08/09:00 JUWe TYCHY - AKADEMIA SPORTU KSB LĘDZINY (DZ) 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/09:30 PIAST BIERUŃ - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-