Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 14 30 9 3 2 47:18
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 14 25 7 4 3 56:34
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 23 6 5 3 35:31
4 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 14 22 7 1 6 37:33
5 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 14 19 6 1 7 34:36
6 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 19 6 1 7 24:29
7 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 14 16 4 4 6 19:31
8 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 4 1 1 12 14:54
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-10/12:30 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2018-06-11/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2018-06-11/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 2:1
2018-06-11/18:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-10/12:30 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2018-06-11/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2018-06-11/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 2:1
2018-06-11/18:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-04/18:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 3:5
2018-06-04/18:00 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-06-04/18:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:4
2018-06-04/18:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-05-28/16:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 3:4
2018-05-28/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 3:3
2018-05-28/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2018-05-28/18:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-23/17:00 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 5:3
2018-05-24/16:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0:1
2018-05-24/17:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 1:0
2018-05-24/17:30 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-21/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 7:3
2018-05-21/17:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 2:8
2018-05-21/17:30 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2018-05-21/18:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-12/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2018-05-14/17:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 3:1
2018-05-14/17:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 1:3
2018-05-14/17:30 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-10/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 8:2
2018-05-10/16:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
2018-05-10/17:30 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE - UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 2:4
2018-05-10/17:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-08/16:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2018-05-08/17:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:12
2018-05-08/17:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 2:1
2018-05-08/17:30 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-26/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 4:2
2018-04-26/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2018-04-26/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:0
2018-04-26/17:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-23/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 2:2
2018-04-23/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:3
2018-04-23/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2018-04-23/17:00 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-15/14:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2018-04-16/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 0:2
2018-04-16/17:00 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2018-04-16/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-09/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 3:3
2018-04-09/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2018-04-09/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:3
2018-04-09/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-05/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2018-04-05/17:00 MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:3
2018-04-05/17:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO 2:1
2018-04-05/17:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-03-26/16:30 UKS PIŁKARZ SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 1:1
2018-03-26/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 6:5
2018-03-26/16:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2018-03-26/17:00 UKS AP SILESIA JAWORZNO - MCKiS II W JAWORZNIE 3:1