Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2006 C Rybnik" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 9 21 6 3 0 20:7
2 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 8 19 6 1 1 25:8
3 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 9 15 4 3 2 24:14
4 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 8 13 3 4 1 28:16
5 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 9 7 2 1 6 10:19
6 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 8 6 2 0 6 13:24
7 LKS RÓJ 9 2 0 2 7 6:38
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS RÓJ 8:1
2018-06-09/12:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:1
2018-06-10/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS RÓJ 8:1
2018-06-09/12:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:1
2018-06-10/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-03/11:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 5:2
2018-06-03/12:30 LKS RÓJ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:5
2018-06-06/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:1
2018-05-27/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
2018-05-27/12:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS RÓJ 9:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 4:1
2018-05-19/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - LKS RÓJ 5:0
2018-05-20/11:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-09/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:1
2018-05-12/12:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 2:0
2018-05-13/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/09:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 3:3
2018-05-05/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS RÓJ 6:0
2018-05-05/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/10:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:0
2018-04-29/11:30 LKS RÓJ - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:1
2018-04-29/13:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 7:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-18/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE 1:3
2018-04-21/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2018-04-22/11:30 LKS RÓJ - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-11/17:30 APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. - TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 4:0
2018-04-15/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0:3
2018-04-15/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - LKS RÓJ 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-04/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 3:0
2018-04-07/12:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ JEJKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY II 1:1
2018-04-08/11:30 LKS RÓJ - APN ODRA SP. Z O.O. 0:0