Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2006 A Rybnik" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 10 25 8 1 1 44:11
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 22 7 1 2 29:16
3 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 10 18 6 0 4 19:14
4 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 10 15 5 0 5 28:20
5 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 10 9 3 0 7 12:31
6 LKS BARANOWICE 10 0 0 0 10 5:45
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-10/09:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 0:7
2018-06-10/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:2
2018-06-10/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-10/09:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 0:7
2018-06-10/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:2
2018-06-10/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:5
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/10:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - LKS BARANOWICE 8:1
2018-06-02/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:0
2018-06-03/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 5:0
2018-05-27/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 3:2
2018-05-27/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 4:5
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-20/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 7:1
2018-05-20/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:0
2018-05-25/16:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/13:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 3:0
2018-05-13/09:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:7
2018-05-13/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS BARANOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/11:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 5:2
2018-05-06/09:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 4:0
2018-05-06/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS BARANOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:2
2018-04-29/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:3
2018-04-29/12:30 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 0:7
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-22/09:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:1
2018-04-22/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 1:3
2018-04-22/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-15/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I 1:1
2018-04-15/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 2:1
2018-04-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-08/11:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:1
2018-04-08/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 2:0
2018-04-08/14:00 LKS BARANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0:3