Katowice: VII liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1 3 1 0 0 4:0
2 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
3 UKS SZOPIENICE 1 3 1 0 0 1:0
4 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1 0 0 0 1 2:3
5 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
6 AKS CHORZÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:1
2019-04-13/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0:4
2019-04-14/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-13/09:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 0:1
2019-04-13/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0:4
2019-04-14/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-28/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2019-04-28/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-04-28/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-05-04/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-05-04/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-08/16:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-11/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-11/12:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-05-11/13:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-18/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-05-19/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-25/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-05-25/12:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-06-01/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-06-01/13:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-02/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-08/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-08/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-09/09:30 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-15/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-06-15/10:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. -:-
2019-06-15/13:00 AKS CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-20/09:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-06-20/10:00 GKS URANIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW -:-
2019-06-20/18:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-