III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP TEAM GLIWICE 4 9 3 0 1 10:3
2 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 3 7 2 1 0 6:4
3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3 5 1 2 0 3:2
4 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3 3 1 0 2 12:5
5 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 3 2 0 2 1 2:8
6 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4 1 0 1 3 3:14
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 1:2
2018-09-16/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2018-09-16/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 1:2
2018-09-16/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2018-09-16/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 2:3
2018-09-02/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2018-09-12/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-05/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2018-09-11/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 9:0
2018-09-18/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-25/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2018-09-26/16:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2018-09-23/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2018-10-06/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-21/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-28/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-