Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2007C Rybnik RW" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS START MSZANA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS BARANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-03-31/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-03-31/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-07/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2019-04-07/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-04-07/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-14/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-04-14/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-14/11:30 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-28/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2019-04-28/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-05/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-05-05/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-12/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/11:30 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-19/11:30 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-26/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-02/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 KS 25 KOKOSZYCE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/11:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS BARANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-09/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KS 25 KOKOSZYCE -:-
2019-06-09/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-