Zabrze: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "grupa 3"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS TOSZECKA AP 3 9 3 0 0 20:2
2 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 20:1
3 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3 6 2 0 1 9:7
4 GSF II GLIWICE 2 3 1 0 1 3:5
5 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 4 3 1 0 3 7:20
6 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4 0 0 0 4 2:26
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS TOSZECKA AP 1:4
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:1
2018-10-04/16:30 GSF II GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-17/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS TOSZECKA AP 1:4
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:2
2018-09-20/18:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GSF II GLIWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-03/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 9:0
2018-09-03/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 6:2
2018-09-07/16:30 GSF II GLIWICE - KS TOSZECKA AP 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-27/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:11
2018-09-08/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS TOSZECKA AP 0:12
Kolejka nr 1
2018-10-17/16:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GSF II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-26/17:00 KS TOSZECKA AP - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-10-04/16:30 GSF II GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-24/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - GSF II GLIWICE -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 KS TOSZECKA AP - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2018-09-24/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-27/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2018-09-27/17:00 KS TOSZECKA AP - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-09-28/17:00 GSF II GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-10-02/17:00 KS TOSZECKA AP - GSF II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-08/16:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS TOSZECKA AP -:-
2018-10-12/16:30 GSF II GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-15/16:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GSF II GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 KS TOSZECKA AP - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-22/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS TOSZECKA AP -:-
2018-10-22/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2018-10-26/16:00 GSF II GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-